Products specifications Report Issue?

Custom Cables MOQ 1pc
Category Connectors, Interconnects/Terminal Blocks/Headers, Plugs and Sockets
Wire Gauge - mm2 1.5
Wire Gauge - AWG 16~22
Number of Positions or Pins 1x8P
Number of Pins 8P
Operating Temperature -40℃~+105℃
Number of PINs Per Row 8
Number of Rows 1
Current Rating 7A
Voltage Rating 250V
Pitch 3.81mm
Color Green
Connector Type Plug
Qty Unit Price
1+ $ 0.5433
10+ $ 0.4213
30+ $ 0.3693
100+ $ 0.3042
500+ $ 0.2766
1,000+ $ 0.2587
CNHTS 8536901100
USHTS 8536908585
TARIC 8536901000
CAHTS 8536900090
BRHTS 85369010
INHTS 85369010
MXHTS 8536.90.11
Ultra Librarian 3D Model Ultra Librarian KF2EDGK-3.81-8P CAD Model

Description

Product Overview

The 0251010.NRT1L is a premium electronic component known for its superior quality and versatility. It serves as a crucial building block in countless electronic applications, offering exceptional performance and ease of use.

Applications

  • Consumer electronics repair
  • Automotive electronics development
  • Renewable energy systems
  • Telecommunications equipment
  • Healthcare monitoring devices

Features and Benefits

  • Advanced Technology: Incorporates the latest advancements for cutting-edge functionality.
  • Energy Efficient: Minimizes power consumption.
  • Wide Compatibility: Suitable for various electronic circuits.
  • Durable Construction: Built to withstand tough environmental conditions.

Additional Details

With its advanced features and reliable performance, the 0251010.NRT1L is the go-to solution for developers looking to innovate and enhance their electronic devices. It provides a balance of efficiency and durability, making it a valuable addition to any project.

You May Also Be Interested in

Phoenix Contact
Terminal Block Connector, PCB, Fixed, Spring Cage, 2, 5 mm, PTDA 2.5, 24 A, 400 V
Lowest to $1.3825
ECAD model for 1725302
Molex, LLC
Conn Barrier Strip 7 POS 8.26mm Solder ST Thru-Hole 20A/Contact
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for 38700-6707
WAGO Corporation
THT MALE HEADER; 1.0 X 1.0 MM SO / 2 Position Terminal Block Header, Male Pins, Shrouded (4 Side) 0.197" (5.00mm) Vertical Through Hole
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for 231-132/001-000
Weidmuller
LCP Push-In Connection Terminal Block, LSF-SMT 5.08 Series (Weidmuller)
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for 1824820000
Amphenol Anytek
TERM BLK 16P SIDE ENT 3.81MM PCB / 16 Position Wire to Board Terminal Block Horizontal with Board 0.150" (3.81mm) Through Hole
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for ED1631500000G
Amphenol Anytek
TERM BLK 24P TOP ENT 5.08MM PCB / 24 Position Wire to Board Terminal Block Vertical with Board 0.200" (5.08mm) Through Hole
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for HA2400500000G
Amphenol PCD
TERM BLOCK HDR 2POS VERT 3.81MM / 2 Position Terminal Block Header, Male Pins, Shrouded (4 Side) 0.150" (3.81mm) Vertical Through Hole
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for ELVH02500
On Shore Technology Inc.
TERM BLK 11P TOP ENT 10.16MM PCB / 11 Position Wire to Board Terminal Block Vertical with Board 0.400" (10.16mm) Through Hole
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for OSTHM116080
On Shore Technology Inc.
TERM BLK 20POS TOP ENT 3.5MM PCB / 20 Position Wire to Board Terminal Block Vertical with Board 0.138" (3.50mm) Through Hole
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for OSTHX202081

Top Sellers

Texas Instruments
DARLINGTON TRANSISTOR ARRAY | TRANS 8NPN DARL 50V 0.5A 18SO
Lowest to $6.7031
ECAD model for ULN2803ADW
TDK InvenSense
MOTION SENSOR / Accelerometer, Gyroscope, 6 Axis Sensor Output
Lowest to $21.0667
ECAD model for ICM-42688-P
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
IC USB SERIAL BASIC UART 16QFN
Lowest to $5.5061
ECAD model for FT230XQ-R
Solomon
LCD Display Controller 128-Pin LQFP Tray
Lowest to $7.6819
ECAD model for SSD1963QL9
Kemet
RELAY GEN PURPOSE DPDT 2A 5V
Lowest to $1.1523
ECAD model for EC2-5NU
Texas Instruments
IC CTRLR HOT SWAP 48V 10-MSOP
Lowest to $4.3091
ECAD model for LM5069MM-2/NOPB
Bosch Sensortec
SENSOR FLIPCORE/HALL SPI 12WLCSP / Geomagnetic Sensor
Lowest to $0.9576
ECAD model for BMM150
Atheros
Ethernet TXRX Single Chip 1-Port 3.3V 10Mbps/100Mbps/1000Mbps 48-Pin QFN EP Tray
Lowest to $2.8086
ECAD model for AR8033-AL1A
ON Semiconductor
MOSFET N-CH 20V 915MA SOT-416
Lowest to $0.1676
ECAD model for NTA4153NT1G
JST Sales America Inc.
CONN HEADER GH TOP 4POS 1.25MM
Lowest to $0.1676
ECAD model for BM04B-GHS-TBT(LF)(SN)(N)
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
IC USB FS SERIAL UART 32-QFN
Lowest to $18.1940
ECAD model for FT232RQ-REEL
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
IC USB SERIAL BASIC UART 16SSOP
Lowest to $5.0273
ECAD model for FT230XS-R
Altera
IC CPLD 128MC 10NS 100TQFP
Lowest to $4.7879
ECAD model for EPM3128ATC100-10N
Bosch Sensortec
SENSOR PRESSURE HUMIDITY TEMP
Lowest to $5.5061
ECAD model for BME280
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
IC USB SERIAL BASIC UART 16SSOP
Lowest to $5.0273
ECAD model for FT230XS-U

Pricing & Ordering

Quantity Unit Price Ext. Price
100+ $0.5103 $51.0300
240+ $0.4187 $100.4880
370+ $0.4056 $150.0720
510+ $0.3925 $200.1750
660+ $0.3794 $250.4040
885+ $0.3402 $301.0770
* Prices exclude shipping and taxes. Shipping costs are calculated at checkout.
Availability: 6,397 pieces
MOQ: 100 pcs
Order Increment : 1 piece
*Need More Quantity? *Request a Bulk Quantity Quotation?

Shipping Information

Shipped from HK warehouse
Expected Shipping Date
Ship today if order in (HKT)
Supplier Lead-Time Call for availability
Estimate Shipping Fee
Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate
Estimate Shipping Fee

Contact Us

*
*
*

Categories

FRAUD PREVENTION REMINDERS

Recently, We have discovered that criminals falsely claimed to be WIN SOURCE to commit fraud. Please note that the only official website & email suffix are win-source.group, win-source.net, winsourcectl.com and winsourceelec.com

More details about fraud prevention