Products specifications Report Issue?

Category Integrated Circuits (ICs)/Interface/Interface Controllers
Features Programmable baud rate;Power-on reset;Built-in clock generator
Voltage - Supply 3.3V;5V
Applications Function Transceiver
Data Rate 2Mbps
USB Protocol USB 2.0
Supply Current 20mA
Quiescent Supply Current 150uA
Qty Unit Price(Reference Only)
1+ $ 0.7066
10+ $ 0.6073
30+ $ 0.5373
100+ $ 0.4787
500+ $ 0.4299
1,000+ $ 0.4201
CNHTS 8542399000
USHTS 8542390001
TARIC 8542399000
CAHTS 8542390000
BRHTS 85423999
INHTS 85423900
MXHTS 8542.39.99
Ultra Librarian 3D Model Ultra Librarian CH340E CAD Model

You May Also Be Interested in

Analog Devices Inc.
IC ENCODER NTSC/PAL VID 40LFCSP
Lowest to $5.3580
ECAD model for ADV7179WBCPZ
NXP / Nexperia
IC DIGITAL/CD DAC DECODER 80LQFP
Lowest to $4.3801
ECAD model for SAA7826HL/E/M1A,55
Analog Devices Inc.
IC ENCODER RGB-NTSC/PAL 28-TSSOP
Lowest to $12.8786
ECAD model for AD723WARUZ-RL7
Rohm Semiconductor
IC VIDEO ENCODER AIE 48VQFPC
Lowest to $17.1920
ECAD model for BU6521KV-E2
Holtek
IC ENCODER 10 ADDR 2 DATA 20 SOP
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for HT-6012/S
Rohm Semiconductor
IC DECODER USB AUDIO 80-VQFP
Lowest to $6.2479
ECAD model for BU94607AKV-E2
Renesas Electronics America
Video Decoder 8 ADC 2 DAC 10bit 128-Pin LQFP Tray / IC VIDEO DECODER 8-CHAN 128LQFP
Lowest to $80.9771
ECAD model for TW2868-LA2-CR
Microchip Technology
IC IRDA ENCODER/DECODER 14SOIC / Infrared Encoder/Decoder IC 14-SOIC
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for MCP2130-I/SL
Zilog
IC CLOSED CAPTION DECODER 18-DIP
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for Z8612912PSG

Top Sellers

FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
IC USB HS QUAD UART/SYNC 64-LQFP
Lowest to $13.0260
ECAD model for FT4232HL
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
IC USB SERIAL BASIC UART 16SSOP
Lowest to $5.0657
ECAD model for FT230XS-U
Atheros
Ethernet TXRX Single Chip 1-Port 3.3V 10Mbps/100Mbps/1000Mbps 48-Pin QFN EP Tray
Lowest to $2.8086
ECAD model for AR8033-AL1A
Nexperia USA Inc.
Counter Shift Registers 8-bit serial-in, serial or parallel-out shift register with output latches; 3 - state
Lowest to $0.1044
ECAD model for 74HC595D,118
Altera
IC CPLD 128MC 10NS 100TQFP
Lowest to $4.7879
ECAD model for EPM3128ATC100-10N
Texas Instruments
DARLINGTON TRANSISTOR ARRAY | TRANS 8NPN DARL 50V 0.5A 18SO
Lowest to $7.2367
ECAD model for ULN2803ADW
Solomon
LCD Display Controller 128-Pin LQFP Tray
Lowest to $5.9542
ECAD model for SSD1963QL9
JST Sales America Inc.
CONN HEADER GH TOP 4POS 1.25MM
Lowest to $0.1568
ECAD model for BM04B-GHS-TBT(LF)(SN)(N)
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
IC USB HS QUAD UART/SYNC 64-LQFP
Lowest to $12.6400
ECAD model for FT4232HL-REEL
TDK InvenSense
MOTION SENSOR / Accelerometer, Gyroscope, 6 Axis Sensor Output
Lowest to $22.1924
ECAD model for ICM-42688-P
Bosch Sensortec
IMU ACCEL/GYRO I2C/SPI 14LGA / Accelerometer, Gyroscope, 6 Axis Sensor I2C, SPI Output
Lowest to $4.1008
ECAD model for BMI160
Texas Instruments
IC BRIDGE DRIVER PAR 36HSSOP
Lowest to $16.4031
ECAD model for DRV8432DKD
Kemet
RELAY GEN PURPOSE DPDT 2A 5V
Lowest to $1.4291
ECAD model for EC2-5NU
JST Sales America Inc.
CONN HEADER SMD 6POS 1.25MM
Lowest to $0.4254
ECAD model for BM06B-GHS-TBT(LF)(SN)(N)
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
IC USB SERIAL BASIC UART 16SSOP
Lowest to $6.2520
ECAD model for FT230XS-R

Pricing & Ordering

Quantity Unit Price Ext. Price
85+ $0.5925 $50.3625
210+ $0.4861 $102.0810
320+ $0.4709 $150.6880
440+ $0.4558 $200.5520
570+ $0.4406 $251.1420
760+ $0.3950 $300.2000
* Prices exclude shipping and taxes. Shipping costs are calculated at checkout.
Availability: 68,660 pieces
MOQ: 85 pcs
Order Increment : 1 piece
*Need More Quantity? *Request a Bulk Quantity Quotation?

Shipping Information

Shipped from HK warehouse
Expected Shipping Date
Ship today if order in (HKT)
Supplier Lead-Time Call for availability
Estimate Shipping Fee
Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate
Estimate Shipping Fee

Contact Us

*
*
*

Categories

FRAUD PREVENTION REMINDERS

Recently, We have discovered that criminals falsely claimed to be WIN SOURCE to commit fraud. Please note that the only official website & email suffix are win-source.group, win-source.net, winsourcectl.com and winsourceelec.com

More details about fraud prevention