Products specifications Report Issue?

Category RF and Wireless/RF Transceiver Modules and Modems
Qty Unit Price
1+ $ 11.6864
10+ $ 11.4037
ECCN 5A992C
CNHTS 8542399000
USHTS 8542390001
TARIC 8542399000
CAHTS 8542390000
BRHTS 85423999
INHTS 85423900
MXHTS 8542.39.99
Ultra Librarian 3D Model Ultra Librarian A7672E-FASE CAD Model

You May Also Be Interested in

Microchip Technology
RF TXRX MOD BT PCB TH SMD
Lowest to $27.3497
ECAD model for BM83SM1-00AB
Quectel
RF TXRX MOD NAVIGATION CHIP SMD
Lowest to $19.9399
ECAD model for LC86GAAMD
Silicon Labs
RF TXRX MODULE WIFI CHIP SMD
Lowest to $38.4091
ECAD model for WFM200S022XNA3
RAKwireless Technology
15km UART SMD,12x12mm RF Transceiver Modules and Modems RoHS
Lowest to $14.9914
ECAD model for RAK3172-SIP-9-SM-NI
Quectel
Linear IC
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for EG912UGLAA-I05-SGNSA
Hangzhou Zhongke Microelectronics Co., Ltd.
2.5m UART -148dBm 2.7V~3.6V SMD,10.1x9.7mm RF Receivers RoHS
Lowest to $3.5573
ECAD model for ATGM336H-5N71
Simcom
RF Transceiver Modules and Modems RoHS
Lowest to $18.2144
ECAD model for A7672E-FASE
Microchip Technology
RF TXRX MOD WIFI TH SMD
Lowest to $22.4073
ECAD model for ATWINC1500-MR210PB1976
Quectel
RF TXRX MOD CELL NAV SMD
Lowest to $52.1553
ECAD model for EG91NAXGA-128-SGNS

Top Sellers

JST Sales America Inc.
CONN HEADER GH TOP 4POS 1.25MM
Lowest to $0.1916
ECAD model for BM04B-GHS-TBT(LF)(SN)(N)
Altera
IC CPLD 128MC 10NS 100TQFP
Lowest to $4.7879
ECAD model for EPM3128ATC100-10N
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
IC USB FS SERIAL UART 32-QFN
Lowest to $18.1940
ECAD model for FT232RQ-REEL
Cypress Semiconductor Corp
IC MCU USB PERIPH HI SPD 128LQFP
Lowest to $18.6728
ECAD model for CY7C68013A-128AXC
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
USB-to-UART 1-CH 512byte FIFO 5V 12-Pin DFN EP T/R / IC USB SERIAL BASIC UART 12DFN
Lowest to $4.5485
ECAD model for FT234XD-R
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
IC USB FS SERIAL UART 28-SSOP
Lowest to $5.8652
ECAD model for FT232RL-REEL
JST Sales America Inc.
CONN HEADER SMD 6POS 1.25MM
Lowest to $0.4254
ECAD model for BM06B-GHS-TBT(LF)(SN)(N)
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
IC USB HS QUAD UART/SYNC 64-LQFP
Lowest to $13.1667
ECAD model for FT4232HL-REEL
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
IC USB SERIAL BASIC UART 16SSOP
Lowest to $5.0273
ECAD model for FT230XS-U
Bosch Sensortec
IMU ACCEL/GYRO I2C/SPI 14LGA / Accelerometer, Gyroscope, 6 Axis Sensor I2C, SPI Output
Lowest to $4.0697
ECAD model for BMI160
ON Semiconductor
MOSFET N-CH 20V 915MA SOT-416
Lowest to $0.1676
ECAD model for NTA4153NT1G
TDK InvenSense
MOTION SENSOR / Accelerometer, Gyroscope, 6 Axis Sensor Output
Lowest to $20.3485
ECAD model for ICM-42688-P
Texas Instruments
IC CTRLR HOT SWAP 48V 10-MSOP
Lowest to $4.3091
ECAD model for LM5069MM-2/NOPB
Nexperia USA Inc.
DIODE GEN PURP 100V 250MA SOD523
Lowest to $0.0343
ECAD model for BAS516
Atheros
Ethernet TXRX Single Chip 1-Port 3.3V 10Mbps/100Mbps/1000Mbps 48-Pin QFN EP Tray
Lowest to $2.8086
ECAD model for AR8033-AL1A

Pricing & Ordering

Quantity Unit Price Ext. Price
3+ $18.2144 $54.6432
7+ $14.9451 $104.6157
11+ $14.4781 $159.2591
15+ $14.0111 $210.1665
19+ $13.5440 $257.3360
25+ $12.1429 $303.5725
* Prices exclude shipping and taxes. Shipping costs are calculated at checkout.
Availability: 4,000 pieces
MOQ: 3 pcs
Order Increment : 1 piece
*Need More Quantity? *Request a Bulk Quantity Quotation?

Shipping Information

Shipped from HK warehouse
Expected Shipping Date
Ship today if order in (HKT)
Supplier Lead-Time Call for availability
Estimate Shipping Fee
Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate
Estimate Shipping Fee

Contact Us

*
*
*

Categories

FRAUD PREVENTION REMINDERS

Recently, We have discovered that criminals falsely claimed to be WIN SOURCE to commit fraud. Please note that the only official website & email suffix are win-source.group, win-source.net, winsourcectl.com and winsourceelec.com

More details about fraud prevention