Products specifications Report Issue?

Custom Cables MOQ 1pc
Category Connectors, Interconnects/Circular Connectors/Circular Connector Accessories
Qty Unit Price
10+ $ 0.0402
100+ $ 0.0323
300+ $ 0.0283
1,000+ $ 0.0253
5,000+ $ 0.0229
15,000+ $ 0.0217
30,000+ $ 0.0215
45,000+ $ 0.0213
ECCN EAR99
CNHTS 3926909090
USHTS 3926909950
TARIC 3926909790
CAHTS 3926909990
BRHTS 39269090
INHTS 39269099
MXHTS 3926.90.99
Ultra Librarian 3D Model Ultra Librarian MG630334-7 CAD Model

Description

Overview

The 035ZN1H stands out for its exceptional performance and efficiency. Designed for those who demand precision and reliability, this component is widely used across various technology sectors.

Applications

  • Power management systems
  • Renewable energy converters
  • Portable electronic devices
  • Data communication equipment
  • Smart home devices

Features and Benefits

  • Energy-efficient design reduces power consumption.
  • High thermal stability for long-lasting use.
  • Versatile configurations suitable for multiple applications.
  • Advanced materials ensure minimal signal loss.

Additional Details

This product is designed for ease of use, making it a popular choice for engineers and technicians alike. It's engineered to support complex circuitry with superior reliability and minimal maintenance.

You May Also Be Interested in

TE Connectivity
DTM ENCLOSURE WITH VENT HOLE, CL
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for EEC-325X4A-E016
Hirose Electric Co Ltd
SIDE LOCK PLUG SHELL 16POS
Lowest to $19.3789
ECAD model for P-1616A-C(50)
TE Connectivity
2 ROW BOX RECP 110 POS STAG
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for 530776-9
Aries Electronics
DIP HEADER COVER 40 PIN .270
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for 40-650-10
TE Connectivity
ZUGENTLASTG F 34P M
Lowest to $31.4262
ECAD model for 826823-1
Omron
STRAIN RELIEF 20POS WITH LOCK
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for XG4U-2004
Hirose Electric Co Ltd
TOP LOCK PLUG SHELL 20POS
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for P-1620A-CA(50)
TE Connectivity
I/O CONN
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for MTCC2P-020-020-01
TE Connectivity
FLANGE, MOUNT, 60/48P, BLK, B
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for DRBF-2B

Top Sellers

Peregrine Semiconductor
RF ATTENUATOR 31.5DB 50OHM 20QFN
Lowest to $1.4364
ECAD model for PE4312C-Z
Bosch Sensortec
IMU ACCEL/GYRO I2C/SPI 14LGA / Accelerometer, Gyroscope, 6 Axis Sensor I2C, SPI Output
Lowest to $4.1008
ECAD model for BMI160
ON Semiconductor
MOSFET N-CH 20V 915MA SOT-416
Lowest to $0.1676
ECAD model for NTA4153NT1G
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
IC USB SERIAL BASIC UART 16QFN
Lowest to $5.0657
ECAD model for FT230XQ-R
Atheros
Ethernet TXRX Single Chip 1-Port 3.3V 10Mbps/100Mbps/1000Mbps 48-Pin QFN EP Tray
Lowest to $2.8086
ECAD model for AR8033-AL1A
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
IC USB FS SERIAL UART 32-QFN
Lowest to $9.6489
ECAD model for FT232RQ-REEL
JST Sales America Inc.
CONN HEADER GH TOP 4POS 1.25MM
Lowest to $0.1568
ECAD model for BM04B-GHS-TBT(LF)(SN)(N)
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
IC USB HS QUAD UART/SYNC 64-LQFP
Lowest to $12.9778
ECAD model for FT4232HL-REEL
Texas Instruments
Module DC-DC 1-OUT 0.9V to 6V 3A 8-Pin uSIP SMD EP T/R | DC DC CONVERTER 0.9-5V
Lowest to $2.6535
ECAD model for TPS82130SILR
Texas Instruments
DARLINGTON TRANSISTOR ARRAY | TRANS 8NPN DARL 50V 0.5A 18SO
Lowest to $7.2367
ECAD model for ULN2803ADW
Nexperia USA Inc.
Counter Shift Registers 8-bit serial-in, serial or parallel-out shift register with output latches; 3 - state
Lowest to $0.1044
ECAD model for 74HC595D,118
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
USB-to-UART 1-CH 512byte FIFO 5V 12-Pin DFN EP T/R / IC USB SERIAL BASIC UART 12DFN
Lowest to $5.5481
ECAD model for FT234XD-R
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
IC USB SERIAL FULL UART 20QFN
Lowest to $7.1819
ECAD model for FT231XQ-R
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
IC USB HS QUAD UART/SYNC 64-LQFP
Lowest to $12.9778
ECAD model for FT4232HL
JST Sales America Inc.
CONN HEADER SMD 6POS 1.25MM
Lowest to $0.4254
ECAD model for BM06B-GHS-TBT(LF)(SN)(N)

Pricing & Ordering

Quantity Unit Price Ext. Price
815+ $0.0690 $56.2350
1,980+ $0.0567 $112.2660
3,065+ $0.0549 $168.2685
4,220+ $0.0531 $224.0820
5,460+ $0.0513 $280.0980
7,300+ $0.0460 $335.8000
* Prices exclude shipping and taxes. Shipping costs are calculated at checkout.
Availability: 24,590 pieces
MOQ: 815 pcs
Order Increment : 1 piece
*Need More Quantity? *Request a Bulk Quantity Quotation?

Shipping Information

Shipped from HK warehouse
Expected Shipping Date
Ship today if order in (HKT)
Supplier Lead-Time Call for availability
Estimate Shipping Fee
Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate
Estimate Shipping Fee

Contact Us

*
*
*

Categories

FRAUD PREVENTION REMINDERS

Recently, We have discovered that criminals falsely claimed to be WIN SOURCE to commit fraud. Please note that the only official website & email suffix are win-source.group, win-source.net, winsourcectl.com and winsourceelec.com

More details about fraud prevention