Products specifications Report Issue?

Category Integrated Circuits (ICs)/Logic/Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders
Qty Unit Price(Reference Only)
1+ $ 0.1656
200+ $ 0.0641
500+ $ 0.0619
1,000+ $ 0.0608
ECCN EAR99
CNHTS 8542399000
USHTS 8542390001
TARIC 8542399000
CAHTS 8542390000
BRHTS 85423999
INHTS 85423900
MXHTS 8542.39.99
Ultra Librarian 3D Model Ultra Librarian CD4051BNS CAD Model

You May Also Be Interested in

Nexperia USA Inc.
IC MULTIPLEXER 1 X 2:1 8-XSON
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for 74AUP2G157GS,115
ON Semiconductor
IC BUS SWITCH 1 X 1:1 8-UDFN
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for 7WB3306MUTAG
ON Semiconductor
IC MULTIPLEXER ECL 2:1 5V 8TSSOP / 5.0 V ECL 2:1 Multiplexer
Lowest to $6.1307
ECAD model for MC10EL58DTR2G
Nexperia USA Inc.
IC MULTIPLEXR 1X2:1 6XSON/SOT891
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for 74AUP1G157GF,132
Nexperia USA Inc.
IC MULTIPLEXER 1 X 2:1 8-XSON
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for 74AUP2G157GD,125
Nexperia USA Inc.
IC DECODER/DEMUX 1 X 1:2 6-XSON
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for 74LVC1G19GN,132
Nexperia USA Inc.
IC DEMUX 1X1:2 6XSON/SOT1202
Need more? Email Us
ECAD model for 74AUP1G18GS,132
Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage
X34 PB-F 2-CHANNEL MULTIPLEXER M
Lowest to $0.4528
ECAD model for 74VHC157FT
Nexperia USA Inc.
IC MULTIPLEXER 2 X 4:1 16-TSSOP
Lowest to $3.2843
ECAD model for 74HCT153PW,112

Top Sellers

FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
IC USB HS QUAD UART/SYNC 64-LQFP
Lowest to $13.0260
ECAD model for FT4232HL-REEL
Cypress Semiconductor Corp
IC MCU USB PERIPH HI SPD 128LQFP
Lowest to $21.7100
ECAD model for CY7C68013A-128AXC
Nexperia USA Inc.
Counter Shift Registers 8-bit serial-in, serial or parallel-out shift register with output latches; 3 - state
Lowest to $0.1044
ECAD model for 74HC595D,118
Texas Instruments
DARLINGTON TRANSISTOR ARRAY | TRANS 8NPN DARL 50V 0.5A 18SO
Lowest to $7.2367
ECAD model for ULN2803ADW
Nexperia USA Inc.
DIODE GEN PURP 100V 250MA SOD523
Lowest to $0.0242
ECAD model for BAS516
JST Sales America Inc.
CONN HEADER SMD 6POS 1.25MM
Lowest to $0.4254
ECAD model for BM06B-GHS-TBT(LF)(SN)(N)
Texas Instruments
IC CTRLR HOT SWAP 48V 10-MSOP
Lowest to $5.3069
ECAD model for LM5069MM-2/NOPB
Altera
IC CPLD 128MC 10NS 100TQFP
Lowest to $4.7879
ECAD model for EPM3128ATC100-10N
Bosch Sensortec
IMU ACCEL/GYRO I2C/SPI 14LGA / Accelerometer, Gyroscope, 6 Axis Sensor I2C, SPI Output
Lowest to $4.1008
ECAD model for BMI160
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
IC USB SERIAL BASIC UART 16QFN
Lowest to $4.8245
ECAD model for FT230XQ-R
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
IC USB SERIAL BASIC UART 16SSOP
Lowest to $5.0657
ECAD model for FT230XS-U
TDK InvenSense
MOTION SENSOR / Accelerometer, Gyroscope, 6 Axis Sensor Output
Lowest to $21.7100
ECAD model for ICM-42688-P
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
IC USB HS QUAD UART/SYNC 64-LQFP
Lowest to $13.0260
ECAD model for FT4232HL
Texas Instruments
IC BRIDGE DRIVER PAR 36HSSOP
Lowest to $19.2978
ECAD model for DRV8432DKD
FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd
USB-to-UART 1-CH 512byte FIFO 5V 12-Pin DFN EP T/R / IC USB SERIAL BASIC UART 12DFN
Lowest to $5.5481
ECAD model for FT234XD-R

Pricing & Ordering

Quantity Unit Price Ext. Price
160+ $0.3586 $57.3760
385+ $0.2942 $113.2670
590+ $0.2850 $168.1500
815+ $0.2759 $224.8585
1,050+ $0.2667 $280.0350
1,410+ $0.2391 $337.1310
* Prices exclude shipping and taxes. Shipping costs are calculated at checkout.
Availability: 30,000 pieces
MOQ: 160 pcs
Order Increment : 1 piece
*Need More Quantity? *Request a Bulk Quantity Quotation?

Shipping Information

Shipped from HK warehouse
Expected Shipping Date
Ship today if order in (HKT)
Supplier Lead-Time Call for availability
Estimate Shipping Fee
Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate
Estimate Shipping Fee

Contact Us

*
*
*

Categories

FRAUD PREVENTION REMINDERS

Recently, We have discovered that criminals falsely claimed to be WIN SOURCE to commit fraud. Please note that the only official website & email suffix are win-source.group, win-source.net, winsourcectl.com and winsourceelec.com

More details about fraud prevention